next event

Aragón, España

Motorland

31th - 1st November

Together with WTCR & RFEDA

  • ENTRY LIST
  • SCHEDULE
  • LIVE Streaming
#DRIVERTEAMNATIONALITY
15LENA BUHLERDRIVEX SCHOOLSWISS
22PAUL ADRIEN PALLOTDRIVEX SCHOOLFFRENCH
26AGUSTIN COLLINOTDRIVEX SCHOOLFRENCH
85VALDEMAR ERIKSENDRIVEX SCHOOLDANISH
6IVAN NOSOVDRIVEX SCHOOLRUSSIAN
7LORENZO FLUXÁGLOBAL RACING SERVICESSPANISH
10ELOY SEBASTIAN LOPEZGLOBAL RACING SERVICESMEXICAN
31ALEJANDRO GARCÍAGLOBAL RACING SERVICESMEXICAN
52SULEIMAN ZANFARIGLOBAL RACING SERVICESMORROCCAN
8JAVIER SAGRERAMOL RACINGSPANISH
27KAS HAVERKORTMP MOTORSPORTDUTCH
13JOSHUA DUFEKMP MOTORSPORTSWISS
96OLIVER GOETHEMP MOTORSPORTDANISH
64MARI BOYAMP MOTORSPORTSPANISH
11ENZO JOULIÉMP MOTORSPORTFRENCH
23THOMAS TEN BRINKEMP MOTORSPORTDUTCH
34ENRIC BORDASFÓRMULA DE CAMPEONESSPANISH
33CARLES MARTÍNEZFÓRMULA DE CAMPEONESSPANISH
88MEHRBOD SHAMELIXCEL MOTORSPORTIRANIAN
SATURDAYSUNDAY
31 TH OF OCTO, 20201ST OF NOVE, 2020
08:55 - FREE PRACTICE 108:20 - QUALIFYING 2
11:15- FREE PRACTICE 210:50 - RACE 2 (18'+1LAP)
14:25 - QUALIFYING 115:10 - RACE 3 (25'+1LAP)
16:25 - RACE 1 (25'+1LAP)
The live Streaming of the event will appear the same day of the race.


CALENDAR 2020


Round 1

18th & 19th July

navarra, spain

Together with Spanish Endurance Championship

  • SCHEDULE
  • ENTRY LIST
  • Video Summary

SATURDAYSUNDAY
18TH JULY, 202019TH JULY, 2020
09:00 - FREE PRACTICE 109:00 - QUAIFYING 2
12:10 - FREE PRACTICE 211:20 - RACE 2 (18'+1VTA)
14:50 - QUALIFYING 113:45 - RACE 3 (25'+1VTA)
17:30 - RACE 1

DRIVERCARTEAM
KAS HAVERKORT27MP MOTORSPORT
OLIVER GOETHE96MP MOTORSPORT
LORENZO FLUXÁ7GLOBAL RACING SERVICES
JOSE MARÍA NAVALÓN BOYA64MP MOTORSPORT
AGUSTIN COLLINOT26DRIVEX SCHOOL
VALDEMAR ERIKSEN85DRIVEX SCHOOL
JOSHUA DUFEK13MP MOTORSPORT
CARLES MARTÍNEZ33FÓRMULA DE CAMPEONES
PAUL ADRIEN PALLOT22DRIVEX SCHOOL
LENA BUHLER15DRIVEX SCHOOL
JAVIER SAGRERA8MOL RACING
IVAN NOSOV6DRIVEX SCHOOL
ENRIC BORDÁS34FÓRMULA DE CAMPEONES
MEHRBOD SHAMELI88XCEL MOTORSPORT
ENZO JOULLIE11MP MOTORSPORT
ELOY SEBASTIAN LOPEZ10GLOBAL RACING SERVICES
ALEJANDRO GARCÍA31GLOBAL RACING SERVICES
SULEIMAN ZANFARI52GLOBAL RACING SERVICES


round 2

22th & 23th August

Paul Ricard, france

Together with GT Open & EuroFormula Open

  • ENTRY LIST
  • SCHEDULE
  • Video Summary

#DRIVERTEAMNATIONALITY
15LENA BUHLERDRIVEX SCHOOLSWISS
22PAUL ADRIEN PALLOTDRIVEX SCHOOLFFRENCH
26AGUSTIN COLLINOTDRIVEX SCHOOLFRENCH
85VALDEMAR ERIKSENDRIVEX SCHOOLDANISH
6IVAN NOSOVDRIVEX SCHOOLRUSSIAN
7LORENZO FLUXÁGLOBAL RACING SERVICESSPANISH
10ELOY SEBASTIAN LOPEZGLOBAL RACING SERVICESMEXICAN
31ALEJANDRO GARCÍAGLOBAL RACING SERVICESMEXICAN
52SULEIMAN ZANFARIGLOBAL RACING SERVICESMORROCCAN
8JAVIER SAGRERAMOL RACINGSPANISH
27KAS HAVERKORTMP MOTORSPORTDUTCH
13JOSHUA DUFEKMP MOTORSPORTSWISS
96OLIVER GOETHEMP MOTORSPORTDANISH
64JOSE MARÍA NAVALÓN BOYAMP MOTORSPORTSPANISH
11ENZO JOULLIEMP MOTORSPORTFRENCH
34ENRIC BORDÁSFÓRMULA DE CAMPEONESSPANISH
33CARLES MARTÍNEZFÓRMULA DE CAMPEONESSPANISH
88MEHRBOD SHAMELIXCEL MOTORSPORTIRANIAN
16JASIN FERATIJENZER MOTORSPORTSWISS
14FILIP UGRANJENZER MOTORSPORTROMANIAN
84FRANCESCO SIMONAZZIJENZER MOTORSPORTITALIAN

Thursday
14:00 14:30 / F4 ESP Free practice 1
Friday
12:14 12:44 / F4 ESP Free practice 2
17:33 17:48 F4 ESP Qualifying 1
Saturday
12:00 12:30 / F4 ESP Race 1 / 25 ́+ 1 lap
Sunday
9:00 9:15 / F4 ESP Qualifying 2 0:15 0:10
13:50 14:15 / F4 ESP Race 2 / 18 ́+ 1 lap
18:25 18:50 / F4 ESP Race 3 / 18 ́+ 1 lap


round 3

19th & 20th September

Jerez, spain

Together with Spanish Resistance Championship

  • ENTRY LIST
  • SCHEDULE
  • Video summary

#DRIVERTEAMNATIONALITY
15LÉNA BÜHLERDRIVEX SCHOOLSWISS
22PAUL ADRIEN PALLOTDRIVEX SCHOOLFFRENCH
26AUGUSTIN COLLINOTDRIVEX SCHOOLFRENCH
85VALDEMAR ERIKSENDRIVEX SCHOOLDANISH
6IVAN NOSOVDRIVEX SCHOOLRUSSIAN
7LORENZO FLUXÁGLOBAL RACING SERVICESSPANISH
10ELOY SEBASTIAN LOPEZGLOBAL RACING SERVICESMEXICAN
31ALEJANDRO GARCÍAGLOBAL RACING SERVICESMEXICAN
52SULEIMAN ZANFARIGLOBAL RACING SERVICESMORROCCAN
8JAVIER SAGRERAMOL RACINGSPANISH
27KAS HAVERKORTMP MOTORSPORTDUTCH
13JOSH DUFEKMP MOTORSPORTSWISS
96OLIVER GOETHEMP MOTORSPORTDANISH
64MARI BOYAMP MOTORSPORTSPANISH
11ENZO JOULIÉMP MOTORSPORTFRENCH
23THOMAS TEN BRINKEMP MOTORSPORTDUTCH
38IGNACIO MONTENEGROMP MOTORSPORTARGENTINIAN
34ENRIC BORDASFÓRMULA DE CAMPEONESSPANISH
33CARLES MARTÍNEZFÓRMULA DE CAMPEONESSPANISH
88MEHRBOD SHAMELIXCEL MOTORSPORTIRANIAN

SATURDAYSUNDAY
19TH OF SEPT, 202020TH OF SEPT, 2020
09:00 - FREE PRACTICE 110:05 - QUALIFYING 2
11:50- FREE PRACTICE 212:22 - RACE 2 (18'+1LAP)
14:40 - QUALIFYING 114:42 - RACE 3 (25'+1LAP)
16:57 - RACE 1 (25'+1LAP)


round 4

26th & 27th september

Ricardo Tormo, spain

Together with Racing Weekend, RFEDA

  • SCHEDULE
  • ENTRY LIST
  • LIVE Streaming

SATURDAYSUNDAY
26TH OF SEPT, 202027TH OF SEPT, 2020
09:00 - FREE PRACTICE 109:30 - QUALIFYING 2
11:35- FREE PRACTICE 211:45 - RACE 2 (18'+1LAP)
14:20 - QUALIFYING 114:35 - RACE 3 (25'+1LAP)
16:50 - RACE 1 (25'+1LAP)

#DRIVERTEAMNATIONALITY
15LENA BÜHLERDRIVEX SCHOOLSWISS
22PAUL ADRIEN PALLOTDRIVEX SCHOOLFRENCH
26AGUSTIN COLLINOTDRIVEX SCHOOLFRENCH
85VALDEMAR ERIKSENDRIVEX SCHOOLDANISH
6IVAN NOSOVDRIVEX SCHOOLRUSSIAN
5MANUEL SILVADRIVEX SCHOOLPORTUGUESE
7LORENZO FLUXÁGLOBAL RACING SERVICESSPANISH
10ELOY SEBASTIAN LOPEZGLOBAL RACING SERVICESMEXICAN
31ALEJANDRO GARCÍAGLOBAL RACING SERVICESMEXICAN
52SULEIMAN ZANFARIGLOBAL RACING SERVICESMORROCCAN
8JAVIER SAGRERAMOL RACINGSPANISH
27KAS HAVERKORTMP MOTORSPORTDUTCH
13JOSHUA DUFEKMP MOTORSPORTSWISS
96OLIVER GOETHEMP MOTORSPORTDANISH
64MARI BOYAMP MOTORSPORTSPANISH
11ENZO JOULIÉMP MOTORSPORTFRENCH
23THOMAS TEN BRINKEMP MOTORSPORTDUTCH
38IGNACIO MONTENEGROMP MOTORSPORTARGENTINIAN
34ENRIC BORDÁSFÓRMULA DE CAMPEONESSPANISH
33CARLES MARTÍNEZFÓRMULA DE CAMPEONESSPANISH
88MEHRBOD SHAMELIXCEL MOTORSPORTIRANIAN


round 5

31th October & 1st November

Motorland, spain

Together with WTCR & RFEDA

  • SCHEDULE
  • ENTRY LIST
  • LIVE Streaming
SATURDAYSUNDAY
31 TH OF OCTO, 20201ST OF NOVE, 2020
08:55 - FREE PRACTICE 108:20 - QUALIFYING 2
11:15- FREE PRACTICE 210:50 - RACE 2 (18'+1LAP)
14:25 - QUALIFYING 115:10 - RACE 3 (25'+1LAP)
16:25 - RACE 1 (25'+1LAP)
#DRIVERTEAMNATIONALITY
15LENA BUHLERDRIVEX SCHOOLSWISS
22PAUL ADRIEN PALLOTDRIVEX SCHOOLFFRENCH
26AGUSTIN COLLINOTDRIVEX SCHOOLFRENCH
85VALDEMAR ERIKSENDRIVEX SCHOOLDANISH
6IVAN NOSOVDRIVEX SCHOOLRUSSIAN
7LORENZO FLUXÁGLOBAL RACING SERVICESSPANISH
10ELOY SEBASTIAN LOPEZGLOBAL RACING SERVICESMEXICAN
31ALEJANDRO GARCÍAGLOBAL RACING SERVICESMEXICAN
52SULEIMAN ZANFARIGLOBAL RACING SERVICESMORROCCAN
8JAVIER SAGRERAMOL RACINGSPANISH
27KAS HAVERKORTMP MOTORSPORTDUTCH
13JOSHUA DUFEKMP MOTORSPORTSWISS
96OLIVER GOETHEMP MOTORSPORTDANISH
64MARI BOYAMP MOTORSPORTSPANISH
11ENZO JOULIÉMP MOTORSPORTFRENCH
23THOMAS TEN BRINKEMP MOTORSPORTDUTCH
34ENRIC BORDASFÓRMULA DE CAMPEONESSPANISH
33CARLES MARTÍNEZFÓRMULA DE CAMPEONESSPANISH
88MEHRBOD SHAMELIXCEL MOTORSPORTIRANIAN

The live Streaming of the event will appear the same day of the race.


round 6

7th & 8th November

Jarama circuit

Together with RFEDA

  • SCHEDULE
  • ENTRY LIST
  • LIVE Streaming

The official schedule of the event will appear on the website.

The official entry list of the event will appear on the website.

The live Streaming of the event will appear the same day of the race.

Round 7

13th & 15th NOVEMBER

Barcelona, spain

Together with Racing Weekend, RFEDA

Closing event

  • SCHEDULE
  • ENTRY LIST
  • LIVE Streaming

The official schedule of the event will appear on the website.

The official entry list of the event will appear on the website.

The live Streaming of the event will appear the same day of the race.

Subscribe to our newsletter to receive news of the F4 Spanish Championship.